Home

Ergebnisse Burg Mai 2016

Details

1 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. A*
1. P Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 76 Cascada 84 8.40
2. P Nicola Winkler (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 167 Diadonna 2 8.30
4. P Andre Schulz (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 208 Learner 2 8.10
5. P Alexander Schwieder (RFV Ahrensbök u.Umgebung) 160 Cuba Libre 58 8.00
6. P Sabrina Schulz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 88 Cecilia 37 7.80
7. P Sabrina Schulz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 115 Ciribati S 7.70
7. P Luisa Frauer (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 237 Quadrigo 13 7.70

11. Nicola Winkler (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 132 Con Chi Chi 7.50
11. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 200 Lakant S 7.50
11. Stephanie Sperling (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 204 Larrybest 7.50
14. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 139 Constanzia 5 7.40
16. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 51 Canberra 57 7.30
17. Christin Rohrmann (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 122 Clinsboy 7.10
19. Alexandra Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 303 Bexxter 6.80
20. Sabrina Schulz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 53 Canoptica S 6.70
20. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 239 Quick Valerius 6.70
22. Andre Schulz (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 25 Bedea 6.50
22. Holger Pfefferle (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 327 Quinton 13 6.50
24. Meike Jalas (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 120 Cleo P 6.20
26. Holger Pfefferle (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 326 Caresina 5 0.00
2/1 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. L
1. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 27 Bella Mia 14 9.00
4. P Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 62 Cardinetto 8.10
4. P Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 93 Cerafina 14 8.10
6. P Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 51 Canberra 57 7.80
7. Rainer Schulz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 36 Brilliante 16 7.70
9. Sabrina Schulz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 88 Cecilia 37 7.50
14. Nicola Winkler (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 257 Singuletto 7.40
16. Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 32 Bliese 7.20
16. Elmar Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 318 Common Courtesy 7.20
19. Gabriela Wentorf (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 256 Sarina 270 7.10
20. Andre Schulz (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 25 Bedea 6.80
22. Nicola Winkler (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 132 Con Chi Chi 6.70
22. Sabrina Schulz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 144 Corchambo S 6.70
22. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 168 Dialina 6.70
26. Werner Paulsen (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 280 Weltenbummler 65 6.50
26. Elmar Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 315 Carino K 2 6.50
28. Andre Schulz (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 208 Learner 2 6.30
29. Sabrina Schulz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 20 Balu Boris S 6.00
30. Stephanie Sperling (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 204 Larrybest 5.90
31. Meike Jalas (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 37 Bumbel bee S 5.00
32. Britta Braunert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 213 Lorento B 0.00
2/2 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. L
2. P Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 29 Bente J 8.40
3. P Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 246 Quiron 5 8.20
3. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 262 Suleika 536 8.20
5. P Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 19 Balinett 8.00
7. Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 106 Chevron 7.70
8. Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 28 Bellissima 37 7.60
3 Springpferdeprfg. Kl. M*
1. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 27 Bella Mia 14 9.00
4. P Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 246 Quiron 5 8.30
6. P Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 62 Cardinetto 8.10
7. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 168 Dialina 8.00
9. P Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 32 Bliese 7.90
10. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 150 Corrador 7.80
13. Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 28 Bellissima 37 7.50
13. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 268 Travenort's Aprilsonne 7.50
15. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 262 Suleika 536 7.30
17. Elmar Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 318 Common Courtesy 7.10
18. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 148 Cormina W 7.00
19. Rainer Schulz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 36 Brilliante 16 6.90
20. Nicola Winkler (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 257 Singuletto 6.80
22. Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 19 Balinett 6.70
22. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 93 Cerafina 14 6.70
24. Ina Reimers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 106 Chevron 6.50
26. Elmar Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 316 Camelot 124 6.20
27. Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 66 Carl 65 0.00
4 Stilspringprfg. Kl. A*, LK 4,5 (6)
1. P Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 175 Fembria 2 8.50
2. P Inga Marie Höper (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 209 Leroy 165 8.30
3. P Pia Katharina Sperling (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 114 Cinderella S 8.10
5. P Magalie Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 11 Amika 19 7.90
5. P Janies Schaumann (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 282 Wiola 18 7.90
7. P Alexandra Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 223 Luna Mo 7.80
7. P Constanze Stölk (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 238 Quantos 8 7.80
10. Martha Bekker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 166 Dex Dijaro 7.60
12. Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 35 Brave Heart 8 7.50
13. Bärbel Bürse (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 5 Agatha 13 7.40
13. Meike Jalas (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 113 Cider's Bandido 7.40
13. Sabrina Heldt (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 162 Curtis 50 7.40
13. Nadja-Marie Albrecht (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 259 Sirius Black 15 7.40
13. Detlev Behrens (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 267 Trave 2 7.40
18. Ida Navers (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 100 Chadwick 6 7.30
19. Luisa Frauer (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 237 Quadrigo 13 7.20
19. Anna Braunert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 270 Uccella B 7.20
19. Magalie Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 275 Vega 12 7.20
23. Janina Röhrke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 253 Royal Flash 106 7.10
24. Carolin Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 312 Lambrasco 4 7.00
25. Annika Lorenzen (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 159 Csipke 6 6.90
26. Isabel Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 179 Freestyle 37 6.80
26. Marie Hoff (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 247 Quistie 6.80
26. Sofie Wiepert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 277 Waida 6 6.80
29. Madita Kühlsen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 118 Clearround-Dixa 6.70
30. Meike Jalas (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 120 Cleo P 6.20
31. Julia Manowski (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 197 Holsteins Smilla 6.00
32. Hannah Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 225 Macavity 8 5.80
33. Stephanie Sperling (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 204 Larrybest 5.70
5 Springprfg. Kl. L, LK 4,5
2. P Inga Marie Höper (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 209 Leroy 165 0.00 / 49.85
3. P Pia Katharina Sperling (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 114 Cinderella S 0.00 / 50.75
4. P Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 42 California 65 0.00 / 52.38
5. P Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 175 Fembria 2 0.00 / 52.66
6. P Bärbel Bürse (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 5 Agatha 13 0.00 / 53.20
7. Constanze Stölk (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 238 Quantos 8 0.00 / 53.46
8. Marie Hoff (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 247 Quistie 0.00 / 55.55
9. Nadja-Marie Albrecht (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 259 Sirius Black 15 4.00 / 54.96
10. Philip Schaube (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 129 Cocola 4.00 / 55.97
12. Hanna Heidbüchel (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 214 Lorenzo 191 4.00 / 62.38
13. Hannah Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 225 Macavity 8 8.00 / 53.24
15. Carolin Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 313 Casalls-Ulana 8.00 / 57.08
16. Carolin Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 312 Lambrasco 4 13.25 / 84.76
17. Julia Manowski (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 197 Holsteins Smilla 16.00 / 58.39
18. Sabrina Heldt (RFV Neustadt u.U.e.V.) 162 Curtis 50 18.50 / 73.35
6/1 Springprfg. Kl. L, LK 1-3 (4)
3. P Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 119 Cleo 126 0.00 / 44.83
5. P Luisa Westphal (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 107 Cheyenne 742 0.00 / 45.30
6. P Cathrin Thiede (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 233 Pretty Woman C.T. 0.00 / 45.89
7. P Kai Schoske (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 54 Cantara 68 0.00 / 47.07
8. P Rike Ehlers (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 227 Moses 87 0.00 / 47.10
9. P Ulf Deecke (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 78 Casco 8 0.00 / 47.71
10. Nane Elsa Kloth (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 61 Cardano 12 0.00 / 48.12
12. Ulf Deecke (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 58 Carabas 8 0.00 / 48.73
13. Heinz-Ingo Hirrle (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 281 Wie Chiara 0.00 / 48.74
14. Josephine Iben (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 146 Coriolanos 0.00 / 49.03
15. Gillian Iben (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 142 Coolio 4 0.00 / 49.66
16. Helena Ruesch (RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921) 1 A Little Lord 2 0.00 / 52.30
17. Sönke Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 73 Caruso 503 0.00 / 52.66
19. Anna Lena Detlef (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 7 Alina 451 0.00 / 56.66
20. Sabrina Schulz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 144 Corchambo S 0.00 / 58.21
21. Elmar Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 317 Chico 873 0.00 / 61.21
22. Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 212 Loreana 13 4.00 / 41.29
23. Jorgo Lunau (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 235 Qoumrane Hogue 4.00 / 44.03
24. Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 42 California 65 4.00 / 47.70
25. Annika Jaeger (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 50 Canabis B 4.00 / 49.99
26. Nicola Winkler (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 45 Calle 38 4.00 / 51.22
28. Hilke Schattner (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 151 Corridor 2 4.00 / 61.42
29. Annika Jaeger (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 177 For Player 8.00 / 52.80
30. Elmar Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 315 Carino K 2 8.00 / 55.42
32. Hilke Schattner (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 180 Full Tilt Poker 9.45 / 68.08
34. Sabrina Schulz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 63 Cargec S 18.50 / 87.78
6/2 Springprfg. Kl. L, LK 1-3 (4)
3. P Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 13 Angelina 323 0.00 / 46.75
4. P Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 141 Cool Design 6 0.00 / 47.35
8. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 80 Casimir 162 0.00 / 49.92
13. Carl-Christian Rahlf (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 148 Cormina W 4.00 / 50.94
14. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 332 Esperado 24 5.50 / 67.92
15. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 55 Capa 3 7.45 / 76.01
16. Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 14 Annabella C 8.00 / 48.03
17. Gabriela Wentorf (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 102 Chardonnay 74 8.00 / 49.05
7/1 Springprfg. Kl. M*, LK 1-3 (4)
2. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 55 Capa 3 0.00 / 49.65
3. P Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 119 Cleo 126 0.00 / 50.98
4. P Gabriela Wentorf (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 18 Bajograf 0.00 / 51.13
5. P Gabriela Wentorf (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 176 Fighting Boy 3 0.00 / 52.54
6. P Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 272 Va Bene 4 0.00 / 53.27
7. P Nane Elsa Kloth (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 61 Cardano 12 0.00 / 54.37
10. Helena Ruesch (RV Timmendorferstrand v.1921) 1 A Little Lord 2 0.00 / 59.17
12. Katharina Adam (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 212 Loreana 13 4.00 / 47.47
13. Gillian Iben (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 142 Coolio 4 4.00 / 51.40
16. Carolin Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 314 Chicago 100 4.00 / 53.87
18. Larissa Bever (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 126 Clouds Aviatrix 4.00 / 55.72
19. Inga Czwalina (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 80 Casimir 162 4.00 / 56.14
22. Cathrin Thiede (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 233 Pretty Woman C.T. 4.00 / 59.68
24. Sabrina Schulz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 63 Cargec S 5.00 / 74.82
25. Annika Jaeger (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 103 Charlsten 3 8.00 / 49.76
26. Hilke Schattner (RFV Lensahn e.V.) 151 Corridor 2 8.00 / 50.08
29. Annika Jaeger (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 177 For Player 8.00 / 64.80
30. Josephine Iben (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 146 Coriolanos 8.00 / 66.66
7/2 Springprfg. Kl. M*, LK 1-3 (4)
2. P Marc Scheel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 67 Carl 21 0.00 / 47.96
4. P Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 264 Sunshine Brown 0.00 / 50.40
6. P Rainer Schulz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 91 Celentano 47 0.00 / 51.87
7. P Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 13 Angelina 323 0.00 / 52.71
8. P Ulf Deecke (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 78 Casco 8 0.00 / 54.34
9. Kai Schoske (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 54 Cantara 68 0.00 / 55.12
12. Elmar Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 317 Chico 873 0.00 / 62.46
14. Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 14 Annabella C 4.00 / 53.23
15. Rainer Schulz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 97 C'est Sue B 4.00 / 54.23
16. Jan Philipp Schultz (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 69 Carlo Coleur 4.00 / 54.33
19. Heinz-Ingo Hirrle (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 145 Corfu 6 4.00 / 63.15
20. Sönke Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 73 Caruso 503 4.00 / 63.50
21. Elmar Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 316 Camelot 124 4.25 / 71.03
22. Heinz-Ingo Hirrle (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 281 Wie Chiara 4.25 / 71.11
23. Jorgo Lunau (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 235 Qoumrane Hogue 8.00 / 56.49
25. Ulf Deecke (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 58 Carabas 8 8.00 / 62.73
26. Marc Scheel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 243 Quincy 135 9.25 / 75.63
30. Hinerk Köhlbrandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 141 Cool Design 6 16.00 / 62.71
8 Stilspringprfg. Kl. M*, , Jun/JR LK 2-4
4. P Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 264 Sunshine Brown 8.30
4. P Carolin Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 313 Casalls-Ulana 8.30
6. P Julia Marie Sdunnus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 42 California 65 8.20
8. Larissa Bever (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 126 Clouds Aviatrix 7.90
12. Linda Geistert (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 217 Lucie 207 7.50
14. Sven Gero Hünicke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 66 Carl 65 7.40
14. Annika Jaeger (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 103 Charlsten 3 7.40
14. Luisa Westphal (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 107 Cheyenne 742 7.40
17. Jorgo Lunau (Ostholst.RV Malente Eutin e.V.) 235 Qoumrane Hogue 7.30
18. Rike Ehlers (Reitgemeinschaft Böbs u.Umg. e.V.) 227 Moses 87 7.20
19. Carolin Gundel (RV Bad Schwartau u.U.) 314 Chicago 100 7.00
21. Larissa Bever (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 87 Cayana 6.70
22. Annika Jaeger (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 50 Canabis B 6.50
9 Stilspring WB
1. P Anna Störtenbecker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 301 Royal Grandeur 8.30
2. P Madita Kühlsen (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 118 Clearround-Dixa 8.10
3. P Claire Castagnet (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 35 Brave Heart 8 8.00
3. P Antonius Marrancone (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 229 Naomi 66 8.00
5. P Isabel Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 179 Freestyle 37 7.90
5. P Anna Braunert (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 270 Uccella B 7.90
5. P Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 331 Rawina 7.90
8. P Liesa Marie Rüder (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 269 Travling 7.80
8. P Isabel Peters (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 300 Pünktchen 7.80
8. P Lene Störtenbecker (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 301 Royal Grandeur 7.80
11. Lea Maleen Adler (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 276 Wacando W 7.70
12. Marie Ahrens (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 152 Cortado S 7.60
12. Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 223 Luna Mo 7.60
14. Kristina Asbahr (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 329 Suleika 7.50
15. Jonna Behncke (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 289 Smart Vision 7.40
15. Jytte Lil Hviid (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 294 Jenny 7.40
17. Enna Weilandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 307 Holsteins Faust 7.30
18. Annkathrin Wolfrom (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 244 Quinte 3 7.20
18. Enna Weilandt (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 306 Niles W 7.20
20. Jule Haye (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 289 Smart Vision 7.10
21. Selina Vöge (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 290 Ofelia 6.80
21. Kim Chantalle Lehmann (RFV An der Talmühle-Havekost e.V.) 295 Misdroy 6.80
23. Mathilda Röper (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 191 Heaven Jappeloup 6.70
24. Chiara Gay (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 202 Larino 97 6.50
24. Alisa Sophie Lafrenz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 215 Lou Sienna 6.50
26. Maya Steede (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 290 Ofelia 5.90
26. Alisa Sophie Lafrenz (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 291 Charly Brown 5.90
28. Rebecca Kraus (Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V.) 330 La Luna 5.50

Joomla SEF URLs by Artio